PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
02:56:34 |
37,75 |
2 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MOLLEBRO-PEDERSEN Camilla |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
7 |
NELSON Emily |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ARCHIBALD Katie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WWT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SOLOVEI Anna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
OLIVEIRA Flavia |
BRA |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WWT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DUYCK Ann-Sophie |
BEL |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NATIONAL NORWAY |
00:00 |
|
19 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
20 |
EICHER Marcia |
SUI |
RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ARZUFFI ALICE Maria |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DAHLE FLESJA Gunn-Rita |
NOR |
NATIONAL NORWAY |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
00:00 |
|
25 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RODIECK Wiebke |
GER |
D.VELOP CLOUD - CYCLE CAFE LADIES |
00:00 |
|
30 |
POHL Stéphanie |
GER |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VILMANN Marie |
DEN |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
38 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
01:58 |
|
39 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIX - GUILL D'OR |
01:58 |
|
40 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
01:58 |
|
41 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
01:58 |
|
42 |
HARSCH Anne-Sophie |
LUX |
NATIONAL LUXEMBOURG |
01:58 |
|
43 |
HOLDEN Elisabeth |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
01:58 |
|
44 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
NATIONAL FRANCE |
01:58 |
|
45 |
VAN DER BURG Nancy |
NED |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
01:58 |
|
46 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
01:58 |
|
47 |
FENART Ophélie |
FRA |
NATIONAL FRANCE |
04:41 |
|
48 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIX - GUILL D'OR |
04:51 |
|
49 |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
NATIONAL FRANCE |
09:32 |
|
50 |
DICKINSON Eleanor |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
09:32 |
|
51 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
09:32 |
|
52 |
LLOYD Manon |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
09:32 |
|
53 |
WEISS Martina |
SUI |
RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM |
09:32 |
|
54 |
WEISS Sandra |
SUI |
RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM |
09:32 |
|
55 |
PEETOOM Kirsten |
NLD |
MAASLANDSTER VERIS CCN INTERNATIONAL CT |
09:32 |
|
56 |
RODIECK Inga |
GER |
D.VELOP CLOUD - CYCLE CAFE LADIES |
09:32 |
|
57 |
BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani |
ISR |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
09:32 |
|
58 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WWT TEAM |
09:32 |
|
59 |
VAN HOUTUM Celine |
NED |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
09:32 |
|
60 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
D.VELOP CLOUD - CYCLE CAFE LADIES |
09:32 |
|
61 |
LUST Bianca |
NED |
D.VELOP CLOUD - CYCLE CAFE LADIES |
09:32 |
|
62 |
VAN TWISK Abigail |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
09:32 |
|
63 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
NATIONAL NORWAY |
09:32 |
|
64 |
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
D.VELOP CLOUD - CYCLE CAFE LADIES |
09:32 |
|
65 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
NATIONAL NORWAY |
09:32 |
|
66 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONAL NORWAY |
09:32 |
|
67 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JAP |
MAASLANDSTER VERIS CCN INTERNATIONAL CT |
09:32 |
|
68 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
09:32 |
|
69 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
09:32 |
|
70 |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
09:32 |
|
71 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
09:32 |
|
72 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIX - GUILL D'OR |
09:32 |
|
73 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
09:32 |
|
74 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
09:32 |
|
75 |
RIMMINGTON Rebecca |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
09:32 |
|
76 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
09:32 |
|
77 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
09:32 |
|
78 |
DRAGOO Allie |
USA |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:32 |
|
79 |
BARKER Megan |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
09:32 |
|
DNF |
MALLING-SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
|
|
DNF |
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
|
|
DNF |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
|
|
DNF |
DAAMS Jessie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
CARTER Rebecca |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
RAYBOULD Rebecca |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
|
|
DNF |
LAMBOLEY Soline |
FRA |
NATIONAL FRANCE |
|
|
DNF |
REES Edie |
LUX |
NATIONAL LUXEMBOURG |
|
|
DNF |
FABER Claire |
LUX |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
|
|
DNF |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
MAASLANDSTER VERIS CCN INTERNATIONAL CT |
|
|
DNF |
VAN LOO Christel |
NLD |
MAASLANDSTER VERIS CCN INTERNATIONAL CT |
|
|
DNF |
KORMOS Veronika Anna |
HUN |
MAASLANDSTER VERIS CCN INTERNATIONAL CT |
|
|
DNF |
SAARELAINEN Sari |
FIN |
MAASLANDSTER VERIS CCN INTERNATIONAL CT |
|
|
DNF |
ANDRES Michelle |
SUI |
RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SCHEIDEGGER Julia |
SUI |
RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MAZZOTTA Riccarda |
SUI |
RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
05:28:21 |
|
2 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:05 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
4 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
5 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:17 |
|
6 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
7 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
8 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:26 |
|
9 |
DUYCK Ann-Sophie |
BEL |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
10 |
POHL Stéphanie |
GER |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
11 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WWT TEAM |
00:32 |
|
12 |
SOLOVEI Anna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
13 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:34 |
|
14 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
15 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NATIONAL NORWAY |
00:37 |
|
16 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
17 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:37 |
|
18 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
19 |
VILMANN Marie |
DEN |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:41 |
|
20 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:42 |
|
21 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:45 |
|
22 |
ARZUFFI ALICE Maria |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:50 |
|
23 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:55 |
|
24 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:58 |
|
25 |
DAHLE FLESJA Gunn-Rita |
NOR |
NATIONAL NORWAY |
01:04 |
|
26 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
01:08 |
|
27 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
28 |
VAN DER BURG Nancy |
NED |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
02:29 |
|
29 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
02:46 |
|
30 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
02:50 |
|
31 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
NATIONAL FRANCE |
02:51 |
|
32 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
05:21 |
|
33 |
ARCHIBALD Katie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
05:29 |
|
34 |
FENART Ophélie |
FRA |
NATIONAL FRANCE |
05:31 |
|
35 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
05:34 |
|
36 |
MOLLEBRO-PEDERSEN Camilla |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
05:37 |
|
37 |
NELSON Emily |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
05:39 |
|
38 |
EICHER Marcia |
SUI |
RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM |
05:47 |
|
39 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
05:47 |
|
40 |
OLIVEIRA Flavia |
BRA |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WWT TEAM |
05:48 |
|
41 |
RODIECK Wiebke |
GER |
D.VELOP CLOUD - CYCLE CAFE LADIES |
05:48 |
|
42 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
05:56 |
|
43 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
07:34 |
|
44 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIX - GUILL D'OR |
07:35 |
|
45 |
HOLDEN Elisabeth |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
46 |
HARSCH Anne-Sophie |
LUX |
NATIONAL LUXEMBOURG |
07:40 |
|
47 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
07:51 |
|
48 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
NATIONAL NORWAY |
10:08 |
|
49 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIX - GUILL D'OR |
10:33 |
|
50 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
14:57 |
|
51 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONAL NORWAY |
15:01 |
|
52 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
NATIONAL NORWAY |
15:03 |
|
53 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
15:03 |
|
54 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
15:07 |
|
55 |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
NATIONAL FRANCE |
15:09 |
|
56 |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM |
15:09 |
|
57 |
DICKINSON Eleanor |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
15:13 |
|
58 |
LLOYD Manon |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
15:16 |
|
59 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
15:16 |
|
60 |
WEISS Sandra |
SUI |
RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM |
15:17 |
|
61 |
RODIECK Inga |
GER |
D.VELOP CLOUD - CYCLE CAFE LADIES |
15:18 |
|
62 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WWT TEAM |
15:18 |
|
63 |
VAN HOUTUM Celine |
NED |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
15:18 |
|
64 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
15:18 |
|
65 |
VAN TWISK Abigail |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
15:20 |
|
66 |
WEISS Martina |
SUI |
RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM |
15:21 |
|
67 |
PEETOOM Kirsten |
NLD |
MAASLANDSTER VERIS CCN INTERNATIONAL CT |
15:21 |
|
68 |
DRAGOO Allie |
USA |
CERVÉLO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:21 |
|
69 |
LUST Bianca |
NED |
D.VELOP CLOUD - CYCLE CAFE LADIES |
15:26 |
|
70 |
BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani |
ISR |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
15:27 |
|
71 |
BARKER Megan |
GBR |
NATIONAL GREAT BRITAIN |
15:30 |
|
72 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
15:33 |
|
73 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIX - GUILL D'OR |
15:33 |
|
74 |
RIMMINGTON Rebecca |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
15:35 |
|
75 |
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
D.VELOP CLOUD - CYCLE CAFE LADIES |
15:40 |
|
76 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
D.VELOP CLOUD - CYCLE CAFE LADIES |
15:40 |
|
77 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
WV ZEEUWS- VLAANDEEN (JOS FERON LADY FORCE) |
15:41 |
|
78 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JAP |
MAASLANDSTER VERIS CCN INTERNATIONAL CT |
15:42 |
|
79 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
15:57 |
|